Bowling

League Coordinator - Chris Marriott

Special Announcement

Channel your inner Kingpin at our Coed Bowling Leagues. Throughout the year we have bowling across various lanes in Phoenix. Whether you’re a seasoned bowler or just looking to get out, meet some new people and have some fun we’ve got something for you. So grab your shoes, pick up your ball and let it fly.

Registration is available for full teams or Individuals/Free Agents.

NEW SEASON TBD!!

League Announcements

Standings

Open D1 Standings

teamcolorwinslosestiesgfgagdpts
Green Flag F.C Grey31010649
The Good GuysBlue20215788
Higley F.CRed2019637
Rally UtdOrange112141135
Phoenix Celtic S.CGreen/White hoops12111654
Red Rock F.CRed1117434
Heavy Petting ZooGreen/Grey1118624
CarlisleBlue012411-72
Fake MadridWhite040122-210

Schedule