Bowling

League Coordinator - Chris Marriott

Channel your inner Kingpin at our Coed Bowling Leagues. Throughout the year we have bowling across various lanes in Phoenix. Whether you’re a seasoned bowler or just looking to get out, meet some new people and have some fun we’ve got something for you. So grab your shoes, pick up your ball and let it fly.

Registration is available for full teams or Individuals/Free Agents.

Fall season 2018 is SOLD OUT.  New season is January 2019

League Announcements

Standings

Open D1 Standings

teamcolorwinslosestiesgfgagdpts
Heavy Petting ZooGrey71238142423
Buck UnitedPurple53236221417
Mission FCYellow5322820817
Green Flag FCGreen4332319415
Carlisle FCWhite4332117415
Santa Rita JaguarsRed4422118314
Anchor FCOrange2711654-387
Red Rock FCRed1811533-184

Schedule